Print
Category: Uncategorised
Hits: 394

 

 

Août 2020

Samedi
08

 

Journée 01

 

Standard
Samuel Bastien 55'

1 - 0

Cercle de Bruges

 

Lundi
17

 

Journée 02

 

Waasland-Beveren
Jur Schryvers 59'

1 - 2

Standard
Selim Amallah 67'
Samuel Bastien 70'

Dimanche
23

 

Journée 03

 

Standard

0 - 0

Genk

 

Dimanche
30

Journée 04

 

Beerschot VA

0 - 3

 Standard
Felipe Avenatti 32'
Maxime Lestienne 76'
Obbi Oulare 83'

 

 

Septembre 2020

Samedi
12

 

Journée 05

 

OH Louvain
Kamal Sowah 77'

1 - 0

Standard

 

Jeudi
17

 

2ième

tour

Qual

 

Standard
F. Avenatti 19 (p)
S. Amallah 34!

2 - 0

Bala Town

 

Dimanche
20

 

Journée 06

Standard
F. Avenatti 47 (p)
S. Amallah  34'

2 - 1

Courtrai
I. Mboyo 36'

 

Jeudi
24

3ième

tour

Qual

  Standard
S. Amallahi 31 (p)
O. Oulare 91'
 
 2 - 1

Vojvodina 

Petar Bojic 75'

 

Dimanche
27

 

Journée 07

 

Standard
Michel-Ange Balikwisha 47'Jackson Muleka 81'

2 - 2

Zulte Waregem
Jean-Luc Dompé 10'Jelle Vossen 49'

 

 

Octobre 2020

Jeudi
01

Barrages Standard
N. Gavory 50'
S. Amallah  77' (P) 85'(P)
3 - 1

Mol Vidi

N. Nikolic 10'

 
Dimanche
04
Journée 08  

Charleroi
Mamadou Fall 87'

1 - 2 Standard
M.-Ange Balikwisha 79' Nicolas Raskin 84'
 
Samedi
17

 
   Journée 09   Standard
N. Gavory 90' + 3 (P) 
1 - 1  FC BrugesK. Diatta 40'  

 Jeudi
22

 

Phase de groupe
1/6 

  Standard    0 - 2
Rangers 
J. Tavernier 19' (P)
K. Rooffe 90'+3
 

Dimanche
25 

  Journée 10   
St Trond
D. Nazon 37'
S. De Ridder 73'
 2 - 0 Standard  

Jeudi
29 

   Phase de groupe
2/6 
 
 Benfica
L. Fernandez 49'(P) 76'
D. Waldschmidt 66' (P)
3 - 0 Standard   

 

Novembre 2020

 Dimanche
01
 Journée 11   
Standard
N. Dussenne 86'
1 - 0  Ostende  
 Jeudi
05
   Phase de groupe
3/6
 
Lech
M. Skoras 14'
M. Ishak 22' 48'
3 - 0  
Standard
M. Lestienne 29'
 
 Dimanche
08
Journée 12   
 Antwerp
R. Rafaleov 10'
1 - 1
Standard
M. Lestienne 68'
 
 Samedi
21
 Journée 13  
Standard
Merveille Bope 35'
Arnaud Bodart 90' +6
 
 2 - 2
Eupen
S. Prevljak 36'
S. Peeters 57'
 
 Jeudi
26
   Phase de groupe
4/6 
 
Standard
A Tapsoba 63'
K. Laifis 90' +3
 
2 - 1
Lech
M. Ishak 60'
 
Dimanche
29
Journée 14   
Anderlecht
0 - 0 Standard  

 

Décembre 2020

Jeudi
03
 
Phase
de
groupe
5/6
   Rangers 3 - 2  
Standard
M. Lestienne 6'
D. Cope 40'
 
Dimanche
06
Journée 15  
Standard
K. Laifis 45'
M.A. Balikwisha 78'
2 - 2
Malines
J. Van Damme 63' (P)
S. Walsh 88'
 
 
Jeudi
10
   
Phase
de
groupe
6/6
 
Standard
N. Raskin 12'
A. Tabsoba 59'
 
 2 - 2
Benfica
E. Cebolinha 16'
L. Fernandes 67' (P)
 
 
 
Dimanche
13
Journée 16   
La Gantoise
N. Fortuna 27'
R. Iaremtchouc 85'
 2 - 1
Standard
M. Ngadjui 02'
contre son camp
 
 
Mercredi
16
Journée 17   
Courtrai
G. Dewaele 02'
Y. Makarenko 39' 
2 - 1  
Standard
M. Lestienne 76'
 
 
Dimanche
20
Journée 18   
Standard
0 - 1
Mouscron
Xadas 30'
 
 
 
Samedi
26
Journée 19   
Standard
J. Muleka 71' 
1 - 2
St Trond
D. Nazon 05'
Y. Suzuky 16'
 

 

Janvier 2021

 
Lundi
11
 Journée 20    
Standard
S. Amallah 31' 66'
M. Bope 74'
3 - 1   Waasland-Beveren
D. Wuytens 84'
 
 
Dimanche
17
 Journée 21   Cercle de Bruges   0 - 1
Standard
M. Lestienne 11'
 
 
Mercredi
20
 Journée 22   
Malines 
 0 - 4  
Standard
N. Dussenne 22'
S. Amallah 49'
S. Bastien 54'
M.A. Balikwisha 57'
 
Dimanche
24
  Journée 23    
Standard
J. Klauss 13'
M.A. Balikwisha 38'
J. Muleka 80'
 3 - 2  Charleroi
Mamadou Fall 30' 65'
 
 
Jeudi
28
  Journée 24  
Ostende
F. Sakala 8' 64'
2 - 2
Standard
M.A. Balikwisha 47'
M. Bope 90'+4'
 
Dimanche
31
Journée 25 
FC Bruges
H. Vanaken 19'
Bas Dost 41'
N. Lang 49'
3 - 1
Standard
M. Bope 03'

 

Février 2021

 Mercredi 03  

 Cofidis

16°

 

Seraing United 

M.Moulhi 84 (P)

 1 - 4
Standard 
M.Bope 3'
L. Jans 38'
J. Klauss 67'
J. Muleka 90' +2
 

 Samedi   06

 
 Journée 
26
   
Standard
J. Klauss 84'
 1 - 1
OH Louvain 
T. Henry 60'
 
 Mardi
09
 

 Cofidis

 
 
 Courtrai
F. Selemani 90'+2

1 - 1

5 - 6

Standard
K. Laifis 36'
 
 
 
Dimanche
14
 
Journée 
27
 
 
Standard
M. Carcela 8'(P)
 
  1 - 1
Antwerp
N. De Pauw 28'
 
 
 
Dimanche
21
Journée 
28
Zulte Waregem
J-L Dompé 15'
J. Bruno 56' 59'
 3 - 2
Standard
J. Klauss 11'
S. Bastien 53'
Dimanche
28
 
Journée 
29
Standard
S. Amallah 8'
 1 - 3  
Anderlecht
F. Amuzu 23'
K. Lawrence 71'
M Dauda 90'+4
 

  

Mars 2021

Jeudi
04
   

Cofidis

 
Standard
J. Muleka 48'
1 - 0 
FC Bruges 
 
Dimanche
07
Journée
30
Mouscron
H. SIQUET 37' og
1 - 0
Standard
 
Samedi
13
 

Cofidis

 
   
Eupen
0 - 1   
Standard
S. Amallah 66'
 
Vendredi
19
Journée
31
Genk
J. Ito 59' 72'
2 - 2
Standard
J. Klauss 52'
J. Muleka 81'

 

Avril 2021

 Dimanche
04
  Journée
32
Standard
J. Muleka 66'
M.A. Balikwisha 77' 
2 - 1 
La Gantoise
A. Castro Montes 43'
 
Vendredi
09
 
  Journée
33 
   Eupen 0 - 4 
Standard
S. Amallah 43' 68'
J. Muleka 71'
M. Lestienne 85'
 
               
               
               

 

Mai 2021

               
               
               
               

 

 

Classement général

 

1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6